Log in

No account? Create an account

The Ill_Muffin Chronicles

Be yourself. Unless being yourself means being a faggot. Nobody likes a faggot.


For Sure! - Naruto


November 29th, 2010

(no subject)

For Sure! - Naruto

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

November 17th, 2010



Please Talk Slower - A MegamindxRoxanne Fanmix

Code: Click this bad boyCollapse ) 


March 18th, 2010

(no subject)

For Sure! - Naruto


Anything and Everything Digimon...


September 10th, 2008

Going movie hopping on Friday with a punch of pals. We're gonna go see Dark Knight again (This will be my seventh time. No exaggeration. My parents wanna kill me 'cause i've made 'em gimme all this money to go there.) and I wanna see that new movie Towelhead (Everyone is having their periods all over the floor about this title, but get over it. Towelhead is a real word people! Don't be big babies, we've got bigger fish to fry that what someone decided to name a movie.) with Aaron Eckhart in it. Apparently he's gonna be a pedophile and I'm gonna laugh my ass off. Oh, that stuff touches me in all my nice places.

September 9th, 2008

Meduim: Naruto
Fandom: Naruto Uzumaki
Subject: the younger version of Naruto
Title: Don't Take Me For Granted
Warnings: Crappy album art. Your eyes may bleed.

I'm a troublemaker.Collapse )
Subject: Joker Fanmix: Im Already Inside You Picture Keyword: joker -_- Text:
Medium: Movie
Fandom: The Dark Knight
Subject: The Joker
Title: Because I'm Already Inside You
Warnings: Variety of dark and or anarchic music inside. No likey, no looky.


Powered by LiveJournal.com